10U
Teams
Location website
NY Diamond Girls Buffalo, NY
Oakville Angels Oakville, Ontario
MSW Hurricanes Mississauga, Ontario
Pittsburgh Spirit Pittsburgh, PA
NY Lady Rebels Elmira, NY
Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski Amherst, NY
Rochester Lady Lions Rochester, NY
NY Diamond Girls-Williams West Seneca, NY
USSSA NY Pride Amherst, NY
Lady Warriors Williamsport, PA
Waterloo Ghosts Gold Waterloo, Ontario
Wheatfield Nitro Wheatfield, NY


12u
Teams
Location website
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold Pittsburgh, PA
NY Diamond Girls-Morris Buffalo, NY
Rochester Lady Lions-Klock Rochester, NY
River City Venom- Gillis Butler, PA
NY Sting Orchard Park, NY
NY Diamond Girls- Coons Buffalo, NY
Oakville Angels-Levac Oakville, Ontario
Vaughan Vikings-05 Vaughan, Ontario
NY Bluefire 05 Bellmore, NY
Oakville Angels-Russell Oakville Ontario
Pittsburgh Spirit Premier Pittsburgh, PA
Lou Gehrig Lasers Amherst, NY
Team Pennsylvania- Lloyd Pittsburgh, PA
Lake Erie Diamonds Erie, PA
SC Prospects-Jones Bessemer, PA
Central PA Havoc Lewisburg, PA
Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski Amherst, NY
Amherst Lightning- Loebel Amherst, NY
Ascent-Keegan Corning, NY
Michigan Legacy 05 Brighton, MI
EC Bombers Clifton Park, NY
Team Long Island 2023 Williston Park, NY
Whitby Eagles Whitby, Ontario
Delaware Cobras Bear, Delaware
Fury 05 Breslau, Ontario
Motor City Madness Novi, MI
Miami Valley Xpress 05 Miami, Ohio
Infinity Shock Schenectady, NY


14u
Teams
Location website
Amherst Lightning- Esmond Amherst, NY
Amherst Lightning Stamm Amherst, NY
Amherst Lightning Doane Amherst, NY
Downriver Diamonds Woodhaven, Michigan
716 Select- Pernick Amherst, NY
Capital District Fusion Schenectady, NY
716 Select 03 Amherst, NY
Miss Shen Alliance Clifton Park, NY
River City Venom- Harris Butler, PA
Central PA Havoc Lewisburg, PA
Quebec Rebelles-Pelletier Montreal, Quebec
TC Tremors Binghamton, NY
Ohio Blast Canfield, OH
CNY Heat Oneida, NY
Ohio Warriors Youngstown, Ohio
Ohio Hurricanes 03 Concord Twp, OH
Black Widows Kirkwood, NY
NY Lady Rebels Elmira, NY
Pittsburgh Power 04 Pittsburgh, PA
Pittsburgh Power-Bradfield Pittsburgh, PA
Valley Extreme- Angelo Warren, Ohio
Pittsburgh Passion Pittsburgh, PA
Lansingburgh Lady Royals Troy, NY
Smash it Sports Rochester, NY
Pittsburgh Spirit Futures Pittsburgh, PA
NY Diamond Girls- Cotton Depew, NY
USSSA NY Pride Orchard Park, NY
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold Pittsburgh, PA
Rochester Lady Lions Rochester, NY
Diamond Dusters Kirkwood, NY
Ohio Bulldawgs Elite 04 Zanesville, OH
ROC Elite 04 Hermitage, PA
Ohio Thunder 04 Mason, Ohio
Infinity Shock Schenectady, NY
Team Long Island 2022 Hicksville, NY
Havenwood Revolution Pasadena, Maryland


18u
Teams
Location website
Amherst Lightning-Stone Amherst, NY
NY Diamond Girls- Coons Cheektowaga, NY
Avalanche-Smith Amherst, NY
Wheatfield Nitro- Cimino Wheatfield, NY
NY Inferno- Aiken Buffalo, NY
USSSA NY Pride-Clark Buffalo, NY
NY Inferno-Frappa Orchard Park, NY
Easton Heat Gold Lancaster, NY
Maryland Patriots Ellicott City, Maryland
Wagners-Magersupp Fort Meade, Maryland
Maryland Chill Gold Ellicott City, Maryland
Maryland Chill Showcase Ellicott City, Maryland
Turn Two Gold Glovers Elite Fultonville, NY
Turn Two Gold Glovers Gold Fultonville, NY
East Coast Impact Albany, NY
GSA Gatorz Hazleton, PA
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold Pittsburgh, PA
Pittsburgh Passion Pittsburgh, PA
Lake Erie Diamonds Erie, PA
NY Lady Rebels Gold Elmira, NY
Indiana County Explosion Premier Indiana PA
Indiana County Explosion Gold Indiana PA
Quebec Rebelles Montreal, Quebec
Express Elite Gold Clifton Park, NY
SC Hurricanes-Black Clifton Park, NY
Michigan Finesse
Buckeye Heat 00 Columbus, Ohio
CC Fastpitch Buffalo, NY
Whitby Eagles Whitby, Ontario
Wildcats Gold Sewell, NJ
PA Renegades 3n2 Pittsburgh, PA
Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Pittsburgh, PA


Open
Teams
Location website
Avalanche- Weaver Amherst, NY
NY Diamond Girls- Coons Buffalo, NY
Easton Heat Gold Lancaster, NY
Softball Central-Drayer Cheektowaga, NY
Cayuga Gamblers- Block Niagara Falls, NY
NY Diamond Girls- Swiatek Buffalo, NY