10U
Teams
Location website
Rochester Lady Lions Rochester NY
NY Diamond Girls Buffalo NY
Finesse- Davis Wixom MI
Pittsburgh Spirit Munchinski Pittsburgh PA
Miss Shen Revolution Clifton Park NY
Softball Central 08 Buffalo NY
Amherst Lightning Amherst NY
USSSA NY Pride Red Amherst NY


12u
Teams
Location website
Orchard Park Starz Farina Orchard Park NY
Wizards Frenzy Elite 06 Holland Ohio
Ohio Outlaws 06 Gerring Kent Ohio
Miss Shen Thunder Clifton Park NY
River City Venom- Henne Mars PA
Pittsburgh Spirit Russell Pittsburgh PA
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold Pittsburgh PA
Oakville Angels 2 Oakville Ontario
Titans Binghampton NY
USSSA NY Pride Red Buffalo NY
Ohio Lady Lasers Silver Miamisburg Ohio
Central PA Krunch 12U Futures Dauphin PA
Finesse- Giroux Wixom MI
Softball Central 06 Buffalo NY
Fury Fastpitch 06 Horseheads NY
Lady Warriors 12U Williamsport PA
Orchard Park Starz Gambacorta Orchard Park NY
UNY Revolution- Cooley Rochester NY
Pitt. Lady Road Runners Blue Pittsburgh PA
Central PA Havoc Danville PA
UNY Revolution- Catalano Rochester NY
Amherst Lightning- Wesolowski Amherst NY
Ohio Emeralds 06 Massillon OH
Saratoga Thunder 06 Saratoga NY
Valley Extreme Watts Warren OH
Finesse- Hoverman Rossford OH
Amherst Lightning Loebel Amherst NY
Electric City Bombers Clifton Park NY
Oakville Angels 1 Oakville Ontario
Lou Gehrig Lasers Murphy Amherst NY


14u
Teams
Location website
Team Long Island 2023 Williston Park NY
Lady Warriors Williamsport PA
Virginia Stars Trottman Gainesville VA
ROC Elite Woods Hermitage PA
Motor City Madness Novi MI
River City Venom- Abbott Mars PA
716 Select Amherst NY
Steel City Select Showcase Wexford PA
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold Mateya Pittsburgh PA
NY Lady Rebels Elite Horseheads NY
Rochester Rattlers Rochester NY
PA Lady Knights 04 Washington PA
Maryland Fever Woodbine Maryland
TC Tremors Farro Binghamton NY
Rochester Lady Lions Futures Rochester, NY
Vikings Elite 04 Commercial Point OH
Thunder Elite Premier Elite Warren OH
Central PA Havoc Lewisburg PA
Bigbie's Lady Blacksox's Centreville Maryland
Amherst Lightning-Esmond Amherst, NY
Ohio Stampede 04 Delaware Ohio
Lou Gehrig Lasers- Johel Amherst, NY
NY Intensity Buffalo, NY
Mean Machine Montoursville PA
NY Diamond Girls- Coons Buffalo, NY
Electric City Bombers Clifton Park NY
Amherst Lightning- Wesolowski Amherst, NY
PA Lunachicks Punxsutawney PA
NY Sting Nicometo Orchard Park NY
Ohio Stampede-Eberhardt North Lawrence OH
Michigan Warriors 04 Jackson MI


18u
Teams
Location website
Amherst Lightning Farber Amherst, NY
Coatesville Lady Steel Coatesville PA
Gold Coast Hurricanes- Wilkens Fort Meade, MD
Indiana Astros Indianapolis, Indiana
Maryland Patriots Ellicott City, MD
Lady Outlaws Albany NY
KP Hurricanes Clifton Park NY
Rochester Lady Lions Rochester, NY
Turn Two Gold Glovers Elite Fultonville NY
Warning Track Heat Saratoga, NY
PA Riot Williamsport NY
Team Pennsylvania- Hall Seven Fields PA
Wheatfield Nitro Cimino Wheatfield NY
Worth Prospects PA Gold State College PA
Severn Bolt Severn MD
Ohio Emeralds 01 Massillon OH
Maryland Chill Gold Ellicott City MD
Quebec Rebelles Montreal , Quebec
Peterborough Thunder Peterborough, Ontario
NY Inferno- Leone Buffalo, NY
NY Diamond Girls- Swiatek Buffalo, NY
USSSA NY Pride Clark Buffalo, NY
USSSA NY Pride Zak Buffalo, NY
Amherst Thunder Amherst, NY
Bombers Elite Warwick RI
Lady Devil Dogs Pittsburgh PA
Michigan Generals Detroit MI


Open
Teams
Location website
NY Inferno Amherst NY
Softball Central Drayer Lancaster, NY