10U
Teams
Location website
Lou Gehrig DePrima Williamsville, NY
Fury Fastpitch 10 Big Flats, NY
NY Diamond Girls-Funk West Seneca, NY
Team Pennsylvania 10U-Madison Perryopolis, PA
USSSA NY Pride Maroon-William Buffalo, NY
Amherst Lightning-Hejaily Amherst, NY
Erie Frost-Szumigala Mayville, NY
WNY Revenge Cheektowaga, NY
Lou Gehrig Lasers-Rustowic East Amherst, NY


12u
Teams
Location website
Amherst Lightning-Idzik Amherst, NY
Alpha Hummelstown, PA
Amherst Lightning-Desantis Amherst, NY
Classie Lassie's Wildfire Wyantskill, NY
Conklin Raiders-Phillips Conklin, NY
Electric City Bombers Troy, NY
FireCrackers-Klonica Lincoln Park, MI
Guilderland Respect Guilderland, NY
Lou Gehrig Lasers-Mobus East Amherst, NY
Lou Gehrig Lasers-Schmidt East Amherst, NY
Ohio Hawks-Hutcheison Maumee, OH
Orchard Park Starz Orchard Park, NY
Passion 08 Elkin Pittsburgh, PA
Spartan Wrath Burnt Hills, NY
UNY Revolution-Rozzi Rochester, NY
PA Krunch Happy Valley, PA
Team Long Island 2027 Williston Park, NY
Saratoga Thunder 08 Schaghticoke, NY
Rochester Lady Lions Rochester, NY
Texas Glory 08 New Castle, PA


14u
Teams
Location website
Amherst Lightning-Loebel Amherst, NY
Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski Amherst, NY
Central Jersey Lightning-Volker Morris Plains, NJ
Central Jersey Lightning-Bobrowski Green Brook, NJ
Central PA Havoc 06 Bloomsburg, PA
CNY Nightmare Clay, NY
Electric City Bombers-Black Clifton Park, NY
Fast Wizards 07 Hill Toledo, OH
Lasers Elite East Amherst, NY
Lou Gehrig Lasers Digiulio East Amherst, NY
Lou Gehrig Lasers-Murphy East Amherst, NY
NJ Ruthless 14U-Iovine Jackson, NJ
NY Diamond Girls Buffalo, NY
PA Stingrays 07 Greensburg, PA
Passion 06 Gibsonia, PA
Pennsbury Gems Yardley, PA
Phoenix Warriors 06 Chambersburg, PA
Rebelles U14 Montreal, QC
River City Venom-Troutman Butler, PA
Starz Premier 06 Orchard Park, NY
Team PA 06 Venetia, PA
UNY Revolution-Cooley Rochester, NY
USSSA NY Pride-Burgundy Buffalo, NY
Finesse Fastpitch Filipiak Wixom, MI
Orchard Park-Gambarcota Orchard Park, NY
TC Futures Mahopac, NY
Ohio Lasers Gray 07 Gahanna, OH
NJ Ruthless-Popowski Jackson, NJ


16u
Teams
Location website
Amherst Lightning 06-Loebel East Amherst, NY
River City Venom-Gillis Butler, PA
Finesse 16u-Munoz Oregon, Ohio
Indy Edge 05 Premier Brownsburg, IN
Cincy Doom 04 Gold-Hill Pataskala, OH
NY Diamond Girls-Cotton West Seneca, NY
Lou Gehrig Lasers-Weissenburg East Amherst, NY
New England Fusion Hudson, NH
Miss Shen Alliance Select-Green Clifton Park, NY
Armstrong Elite Kittanning, PA
East Coast Impact Selkirk, NY
Pennsbury Gems Yardley, PA
NJ Mystics Select Mount Laurel, NJ
NY Diamond Girls-Coons Buffalo, NY
PA Ball Hawks 05 Elite Glen Rock, PA
Lou Gehrig Lasers 05 East Amherst, NY
Passion Softball 16u Gibsonia, PA
NNY Misfits Dexter, NY
Pittsburgh Nitro16u Showcase Johnstown, PA
ROC Elite 05 Hermitage, PA
Steel City Athletics 05 Pittsburgh, PA
Rochester Lady Lions 16u Select Rochester, NY
Pittsburgh Spirit 16u-Westwood Pittsburgh, PA
CT Diamond Club 16u Black East Hartford, CT
716 Select Buffalo, NY
Amherst Lightning-Brooks East Amherst, NY
Smash it Sports-Cartagena Rochester, NY
Quebec Rebelles-Chevrier Montreal, QC


18u
Teams
Location website
Amherst Lightning-Baio Amherst, NY
Amherst Lightning-Vickers Amherst, NY
CNY Monsters 18U Showcase Oswego, NY
Heartbreakers 18U Elite Frederick, MD
Maryland Chill Gold Ellicott City, MD
Miss Shen United Impact Clifton Park, NY
NY Diamond Girls-Coons Buffalo, NY
NY Diamond Girls-Cotton Cheektowaga, NY
NY Inferno Righetti Buffalo, NY
Orchard Park Starz-McMullen Orchard Park, NY
Pittsburgh Passion Pittsburgh, PA
Pittsburgh Roadrunners 18u Gol Pittsburgh, PA
Pittsburgh Spirit LeViere Pittsburgh, PA
Quebec Rebelles U19-Fortin-Ha Montreal, QC
Rochester Lady Lions Rochester, NY
Saratoga Thunder Red Saratoga Springs, NY
Smash it Sports Rochester, NY
Turnin2 Toth Brighton, MI
Utica Lady Comets Utica, NY
Washington Impact 18U Washington, IL
Dutchess Debs Ulster Park, NY
Michigan Generals West Bloomfield, MI
Titans Elite Manassas, VA
Wildcats Gold Sewell, NJ
Inferno 18u Leone Buffalo, NY
NY Diamond Girls-Lapenta Buffalo, NY
Maryland Dynasty 16u National Bel Air, Maryland
Phantoms Gold 18U Whitehall, PA


Open
Teams
Location website
Amherst Lightning Fish Amherst NY
Softball Central Drayer Lancaster NY
23U Lakeshore Storm Holland, MI
Akadema Erie Frost Erie, PA
Keystone Stingers Bedford, PA
Nitro Softball North Tonawanda, NY
NY Inferno Leone Open Buffalo, NY
NY Inferno Righetti Buffalo, NY
NY Diamond Girls Buffalo, NY
Amherst Lightning-Stone Amherst, NY
Cayuga Gamblers-Zientara Niagara Falls, NY
Lightning Softball Trenton, MI
Usssa Ny Pride Red Zak East Amherst, NY
Easton Heat-Vesneske Orchard Park, NY
Smash it Sports Rochester, NY
Titans Cheektowaga, NY